Open Herbarium logo

Open Herbarium

An Open Herbarium Network

Family Fabaceae
Authors: Muhammad Fazil
Locality: Rustam District Mardan (34.341290, 72.280530)
less detail

Options
Search:
Common Names
Synonyms
Taxonomic Filter:
Common Names
Display as images
Show Taxa Alphabetically
Families: 4
Genera: 5
Species: 5
Total Taxa: 5

Page 1 of 1: 1
Image source: all images linked voucher images only

Image
not yet
available
Datura × candida
Image
not yet
available
Rosa alba